1st Sept 2016
U10 A SAT U10 A1 SAT U10 B SAT U10 B1 SAT U10 C SAT U10 C1 SAT
Belvedere Fc Ballyoulster United Finglas Celtic Arklow Town Ballymun United Blessington Afc
Cherry Orchard Collinstown F.C Landen Fc Ballybrack F.C. Castleknock Celtic Cabinteely FC
Firhouse Carmel Esker Celtic Leixlip United Booth Celtic Clontarf Fc Collinstown F.C
Home Farm Hartstown Huntstown Malahide United Crumlin United Drogheda Boys Firhouse Carmel
Leicester Celtic Lucan United Phoenix F.C. Dalkey United Finglas Celtic Kilnamanagh Afc
Leixlip United Mount Merrion Fc Shelbourne Academy Greystones Utd Finglas United Knocklyon United
Lourdes Celtic St Joseph’s Boys St Mochtas FC Mount Merrion Fc Home Farm Landen Fc
Manortown United St Kevin’s Boys Stella Maris Sacred Heart Portmarnock Afc Mount Merrion Fc
Palmerstown F.C Stella Maris Templeogue Utd St Francis Fc St Joseph’s Boys
Shamrock Rovers Wayside Celtic Tolka Rovers Wayside Celtic St Mochtas FC
St Kevin’s Boys
St Mochtas FC
U10 D SAT U10 D1 SAT U10 E SAT U10 E1 SAT U10 F SAT
Ardmore Rovers Ballymun United Castleknock United Ballyfermot Utd Ardmore Rovers
Dalkey United Booth Celtic Greenhill Boys Castleknock United Celbridge Town
Donnybrook Fc Castleknock Celtic Landen Fc Dalkey United Dalkey United
Leixlip United Drumcondra Fc Manortown Utd Donnybrook Fc Leicester Celtic
Lucan United Glebe North Mountview Boys F.C. Marks Celtic Mount Merrion Fc
Rathcoole Boys Hartstown Huntstown Shankill Fc Park Celtic Shankill Fc
St Mochtas FC Rathcoole Boys St John Bosco St Mary’s Boys Templeogue United
Terenure Rangers Verona Fc St Maelruain’s Terenure Rangers
U11 A SAT U11 A1 SAT U11 B SAT U11 B1 SAT U11 C SAT U11 C1 SAT
Belvedere FC Collinstown Fc Ballyoulster United Castleknock Celtic Arlow Town Ardmore Rovers
Cherry Orchard Glebe North Booth Cel Drogheda Boys Ballybrack Fc Broadford Rovers
Crumlin United Home Farm Dalkey United Jobstown Celtic Ballymun United Castleknock Celtic
Esker Celtic Kilnamanagh Afc Finglas Celtic Kilnamanagh Afc Ballyoulster United Collinstown Fc
Leixlip United Leicester Celtic Finglas United Landen Fc Cabinteely FC Leixlip United
Lourdes Celtic Mount Merrion FC Malahide United Mount Merrion FC Dalkey United Manortown United
Lucan Utd Newbridge Town Peamount United Mulhuddart Fc Finglas United Mount Merrion FC
Palmerstown F.C. Peamount United Portmarnock Afc Pearse Rangers Hartstown Huntstown Park Celtic
Shamrock Rovers St Mochtas F.C. Rathcoole Boys Sacred Heart Kilnamanagh Afc Rathcoole Boys
St Francis F.C. Swords Celtic St Joseph’s Boys Shelbourne F.C. Phoenix Fc Shankill Fc
St Kevin’s Boys Tolka Rovers St Kevin’s Boys Templeogue Utd Portmarnock Afc St Joseph’s Boys
Templeogue Utd Wayside Celtic Verona Fc Terenure Rangers St Francis F.C. St Mochtas F.C.
U11 D SAT U11 D1 SAT U11 E SAT
Dalkey United Castleknock Celtic Ballyoulster United
Donnybrook Fc Drumcondra Fc Booth Celtic
Firhouse Carmel Jobstown Celtic Cabinteely FC
Hartstown Huntstown Mount Merrion FC Castleknock Celtic
Mountview Boys Fc Portmarnock Afc Celbridge Town ,
Peamount United St Kevin’s Boys Kilnamanagh Afc
Phoenix F.C. St Malachys Fc Leicester Celtic
St John Bosco St Mochtas F.C. Manortown United
St Mary’s Boys Terenure Rangers Fc Mount Merrion FC
St Teresa’s Fc Verona Fc Shankill Fc
Templeogue Utd St Maelruain’s
Wayside Celtic St Mochtas F.C.

Comments are closed.