21st  August 2016
UNDER 12 SAT
U12 Premier SAT U12 MAJOR SAT U12 MAJOR 1 SAT U12A SAT U12 A1 SAT U12 B SAT
Belvedere F.C. Belvedere F.C. Ardmore Rovers Castleknock Celtic Ardmore Rovers Ballyfermot United
Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard Ballybrack Fc Esker Celtic Ballyoulster United Ballymun United
Crumlin United Finglas United Cabinteely Fc Hartstown Hunstown Collinstown Fc Booth Celtic
Drogheda Boys Home Farm F.C. Dalkey United Meath Ath Dalkey United Cabinteely Fc
Home Farm F.C. Leixlip united Drogheda Boys Mount Merrion FC Greystones United Firhouse carmel
Lucan United Lourdes Celtic Firhouse carmel Palmerstown Fc Kilnamanagh Afc Hartstown Hunstown
Shamrock Rovers Malahide United Greystones United Rathcoole Boys Leixlip united Howth Celtic
St Francis Fc Mountview Boys Leicester Celtic Shelbourne Academy Manortown United Kilnamanagh Afc
St Joseph’s Boys Shamrock Rovers Mount Merrion FC St Joseph’s Boys Marks Celtic Kinsealy Boys
St Kevin’s Boys Shankill Fc Phoenix Fc Templeogue United Peamount United Park Celtic
Stella Maris St Joseph’s Boys St Mochtas Fc Verona Fc TerenureRangers Fc St Kevin’s Boys
Templeogue United St Malcahy’s Wayside Celtic Whitechurch Fc Wayside Celtic Templeogue United
U12 B1 SAT U12 C SAT U12 C1 SAT
Ballyoulster United Castleknock Celtic Celbridge Town
Castleknock Celtic Greystones United Drumcondra Fc
Dalkey United Knocklyon United Howth Celtic
Lucan United Landen United Lucan United
Park Celtic Leicester Celtic Mountview Boys
Peamount United Manortown United Raheny United
Rathcoole Boys Mount Merrion FC Donnybrook Fc
St John Bosco Mountview Boys Dalkey United
St Mochtas Fc Palmerstown Fc
Wayside Celtic Templeogue United
Woodbrook Rovers
UNDER 12 SUN
U12-1 SUN U12-2 SUN U12-3 SUN U12-4 SUN U12-5 SUN U12-6 SUN
Ardmore Rovers Booth Celtic Ardmore Rovers Clontarf Fc Ardmore Rovers Broadford Rovers
Arlow Town Clontarf Fc Castleknock Celtic Drumcondra Fc Ballyfermot United Cabinteely Fc
Cabinteely Fc Dundrum Athletic Clontarf Fc Finglas Celtic Cambridge Boys Clontarf Fc
Clondalkin Celtic Kilnamanagh Afc Crumlin Utd Finglas United Castleknock Celtic Glasnevin Fc
Grange Woodbine Fc Lakelands Fc Esker Celtic Killegland Afc Dundrum Athletic Kilbarrack United
Lakelands Fc Portmarnock Afc Greenhills Boys Lucan United Knocklyon United Lakelands Fc
Lucan United Portrane Athletic Knocklyon United Phoenix Fc Lakelands Fc Lucan United
Manortown United Shankill Fc Postal Aylesbury Portrane Athletic Leicester Celtic Park Celtic
Postal Aylesbury St Malcahy’s Raheny United St Kevin’s Boys Lucan United Portmarnock Afc
Raheny United Stella Maris St Francis Fc Willows Fc Shankill Fc Portrane Athletic
St Kevin’s Boys Templeogue United St Pauls Artane Donnycarney¬† Utd St John Bosco Raheny United
TerenureRangers Fc TerenureRangers Fc Tolka Rovers Dundrum Athletic St Joseph’s Boys St John Vianney
Trinity Donaghmede

Comments are closed.