21st August 2016
UNDER 8 SAT
U8  SAT Red U8  SAT Blue U8  SAT Yellow U8  SAT Orange U8  SAT Grey U8 SAT Emerald
Ballyouslter United Castleknock Celtic Cherry Orchard Broadford Rovers Castleknock Celtic Portmarmock Afc
Belvedere Fc Esker Celtic Hartstown Huntstown Cabinteely Fc Kilnamanagh Afc Glebe North
Cabinteely Fc Finglas United Mount Merrion Fc Collinstown F.C. Peamount United Glasnevin Fc
Cherry Orchard Leixlip United Phoenix Fc Knocklyon United St John Bosco Finglas United
Crumlin United Lucan United Portmarmock Afc Leicester Celtic St Mary’s Boys Finglas Celtic
Hartstown Huntstown Shelbourne Academy Shankill Fc Manortown United St Mochtas Fc Drumcondra Fc
Home Farm St Joseph’s Boys St Francis Fc
Leicester Celtic St Kevin’s Boys Tolka Rovers
Lourdes Celtic TerenureRangers Fc
Malahide United Wayside Celtic
St Kevin’s Boys
St Mochtas Fc
U8 SAT Green U8 SAT Navy
Ballyouslter United Cabinteely Fc
Celbridge Town Knocklyon United
Leixlip United Lucan United
Park Celtic Mount Merrion Fc
TerenureRangers Fc Shamrock Rovers
Wayside Celtic Templeogue United
UNDER 9 SAT
U9  SAT Red U9 SAT Blue U9  SAT Yellow U9  SAT Orange U9  SAT Grey U9  SAT Emerald
Belvedere F.C. Ballyoulster United Cambridge Boys Esker Celtic Ballymun United Castleknock Celtic
Cherry Orchard Cabinteely Fc Firhouse Carmel Greystones Utd Castleknock Celtic Clontarf Fc
Collinstown F.C. Finglas United Home Farm F.C. Leicester Cel Hartstown Hunstown Finglas Celtic
Crumlin United Hartstown Hunstown Kilnamanagh Afc Mount Merrion Phoenix Fc Finglas United
Home Farm F.C. Knocklyon Utd St Kevin’s Boys Park Celtic Portmarnock Afc Glebe North F.C.
Leicester Cel Lourdes Celtic Stella Maris Shankill Fc Shelbourne Fc Killegland Afc
Leixlip United Malahide United Tolka Rovers St Francis Fc St Malcahy’s Portmarmock Afc
Lucan United Portmarmock Afc Whitechurch United St Mary’s Boys St Mochtas F.C. St Mochtas Fc
Palmerstown Fc… St Joseph’s Boys
Shamrock Rovers Wayside Celtic
St Kevin’s Boys
St Mochtas F.C.
U9 SAT Green U9 SAT Navy U9 SAT Purple
Ballyfermot United Broadford Rovers Lucan United
Celbridge Town Cabinteely Fc Mountview Boys
Greenhills Boys Donnybrook Fc Peamount United
Kilnamangh Afc Esker Celtic Rathcoole Boys
Manortown United Firhouse Carmel St Maelruan’s Boys
Mount Merrion Leixlip Utd St Mochtas Fc
St Joseph’s Boys TerenureRangers Fc
TerenureRangers Fc Wayside Celtic

Comments are closed.