21st Aug 2016
UNDER 8 SUN
U8  SUN Red U8  SUN Blue U8  SUN Yellow U8  SUN Orange U8 SUN Grey
Ardmore Rovers Ardmore Rovers Clontarf Fc Ballyoulster United Ardmore Rovers
Belvedere Fc Cabinteely Fc Killegland Afc Castleknock Celtic Ballybrack Fc
Cherry Orchard Cambridge Boys Portmarnock Afc Clondalkin Celtic Broadford Rovers
Crumlin United Castleknock Celtic Raheny United Esker Celtic Collinstown Fc
Home Farm Knocklyon United Sherriff Fc Jobstown Celtic Esker Celtic
Lourdes Celtic Lakelands Fc St Malcahy’s Kilnamanagh Afc Lakelands Fc
Shamrock Rovers Malahide United St Pauls Artane Knockmitten United Mount Merrion FC
St Joseph’s Boys Portmarnock Afc Swords Celtic Marks Celtic Templeogue United
St Kevin’s Boys Templeogue United Rathcoole Boys Shankill Fc
TerenureRangers FC Verona Fc Sacred Heart
U8 SUN Green U8 SUN Navy U8 SUN Purple
Ardmore Rovers Killegland Afc Ardmore Rovers
Dundrum athletic Kinsealy Boys Lakelands Fc
Lakelands Fc Lusk United TerenureRangers FC
Mount Merrion FC Portmarnock Afc Mount Merrion FC
Park Celtic Raheny United Park Celtic
Rathcoole Boys St John Vianney Verona Fc
UNDER 9 SUN
U9  SUN Red U9 SUN Blue U9  SUN Yellow U9  SUN Orange U9 SUN Grey U9 SUN Emerald
Castleknock Celtic Ardmore Rovers Ardmore Rovers Belvedere Fc Castleknock United Ardmore Rovers
Cherry Orchard Clontarf FC Broadford Rovers Clontarf Fc Knockmitten United Ballyoulster united
Malahide United Crumlin United FC Cabinteely F.c Drumcondra Fc Lucan United Collinstown Fc
Peamount United Esker Celtic Cherry Orchard Finglas United Palmerstown Fc Dundrum athletic
Shamrock Rovers Home Farm Lakelands FC Kinsealy United Peamount United Knocklyon United
St Joseph’s Boys Kilnamanagh Afc Larkview Boys Lusk United Rathcoole boys Lakelands FC
St Kevins Boys Knocklyon United Lourdes Celtic Portmarnock Afc Sacred Heart Fc Mount Merrion FC
Stella Maris Raheny United Mount Merrion FC Raheny United St Francis F.C. St Joseph’s Boys
Templeogue United St John Bosco Park Celtic St Paul’s Artane Verona Fc
TerenureRangers FC St Kevins Boys Templeogue United Swords Celtic
U9 SUN Green U9 SUN Navy U9 SUN Silver
Clontarf Fc Ballybrack Fc Ardmore Rovers
Glasnevin Fc Dundrum athletic Ballyoulster united
Killegland Afc Esker Celtic Broadford Rovers
Kinsealy United Jobstown Celtic Lakelands FC
Lusk United Lakelands FC Mount Merrion FC
Marino Fc Landen United Templeogue United
Raheny United Mount Merrion FC TerenureRangers FC
Sheriff Fc Park Celtic Wayside Celtic
Templeogue United
TerenureRangers FC

Comments are closed.